Mandatsträger mit Vertretern:
Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit | Funktion | Vertreter | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDU | ||||||||
Steinle, Helga | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||||
Scheible, Günter | Mitglied | Mitglied | Schwermer, Freya | Schwermer, Freya | ||||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||||
Brenner, Thomas | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Pannach, Angelika | Pannach, Angelika | |||
Artschwager, Hans | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Efferenn, Gabriele | Efferenn, Gabriele | |||
GRÜNE | ||||||||
Ackermann, Ulrike | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | Zinser, Rolf | GRÜNE | Zinser, Rolf GRÜNE | ||
SPD | ||||||||
Binder, Paul | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Molls, Hubert | SPD | Molls, Hubert SPD | ||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||||
Schäfer, Dieter | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Mitglied | Mitglied | In der Jugendhilfe erfahrene Person | In der Jugendhilfe erfahrene Person | Lotterer, Erich | Freie Wähler | Lotterer, Erich Freie Wähler |
Freie Wähler | ||||||||
Dieterle, Willy | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Mitglied | Mitglied | Wohlschlager, Josef | Freie Wähler | Wohlschlager, Josef Freie Wähler | ||
CDU | ||||||||
Spengler, Gerhard | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||||
Hirth, Gebhard | Mitglied | Mitglied | Dietzschold, Karin | Dietzschold, Karin | ||||
Ponnath, Gerda | Mitglied | Mitglied | Siebert, Wolfram | Siebert, Wolfram | ||||
Freie Wähler | ||||||||
Dölker, Wilfried | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Mitglied | Mitglied | Brand, Andreas | Freie Wähler | Brand, Andreas Freie Wähler | ||
Balzer, Ingrid | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Mitglied | Mitglied | 1. Stellv. Vorsitzende | 1. Stellv. Vorsitzende | Körner, Peter | Freie Wähler | Körner, Peter Freie Wähler |
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||||
Klaiber, Dieter | Mitglied | Mitglied | Sohl, Falko | Sohl, Falko | ||||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||||
Scherr, Renate | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | In der Jugendhilfe erfahrene Person | In der Jugendhilfe erfahrene Person | Holzapfel, Ursula | GRÜNE | Holzapfel, Ursula GRÜNE |
SPD | ||||||||
Soller-Britsch, Ingeborg | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 2. Stellv. Vorsitzende | 2. Stellv. Vorsitzende | Rapp, Dietmar | SPD | Rapp, Dietmar SPD |
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||||
Mittnacht, Dieter | Mitglied | Mitglied | Trittler, Dr. Helmut | Trittler, Dr. Helmut | ||||
Jacker, Dr. Erika | Mitglied | Mitglied | Gesundheitsamt | Gesundheitsamt | Mura, Dr. Helma | Mura, Dr. Helma | ||
Ewald, Fred | Mitglied | Mitglied | Klein, Rolf | Klein, Rolf | ||||
CDU | ||||||||
Gstettenbauer, Ingeburg | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Schumacher, Jörg | CDU | Schumacher, Jörg CDU | ||
Freie Wähler | ||||||||
Kapp, Wilfried | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Mitglied | Mitglied | Zimmermann, Werner | Freie Wähler | Zimmermann, Werner Freie Wähler | ||
GRÜNE | ||||||||
Rücker, Michael | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | Böttinger, Ute | GRÜNE | Böttinger, Ute GRÜNE | ||
CDU | ||||||||
Mezger, Reinhold | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Moritz-Rahn, Dr. Gabriele | CDU | Moritz-Rahn, Dr. Gabriele CDU | ||
SPD | ||||||||
Lieb, Gudrun | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Ruck, Erwin | SPD | Ruck, Erwin SPD | ||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||||
Schneider-Dölker, Andreas | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Mitglied | Mitglied | Tischler, Nikolaus | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Tischler, Nikolaus Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | ||
Sylla, Roswitha | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Mitglied | Mitglied | Frank, Norbert | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Frank, Norbert Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | ||
Keppler, Franz | Mitglied | Mitglied | Nießner, Albrecht | Nießner, Albrecht | ||||
Thomas, Peter | Mitglied | Mitglied | Kitt, Oliver | Kitt, Oliver | ||||
Carl, Wolfgang | Mitglied | Mitglied | Langjahr, Christel | Langjahr, Christel | ||||
Mack, Friedrich | Mitglied | Mitglied | ||||||
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||||
Degenhardt, Uwe | Mitglied | Mitglied | Rieker, Karl Adolf | Rieker, Karl Adolf | ||||
Knülle, Rosemarie | Mitglied | Mitglied | Scherer, Josef | Scherer, Josef |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | Vertreter | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDU | ||||||||||
Aumüller, Manfred | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.07.1996 | bis 22.07.1996 | |||||
Illeson, Helga | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 18.10.1996 | bis 18.10.1996 | |||||
Scupin, Hartmut | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.03.1996 | bis 25.03.1996 | Schumacher, Jörg | CDU | Schumacher, Jörg CDU |
Vertreter-Pool:
Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit | |
---|---|---|---|
Scherer, Josef | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Sohl, Falko | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Rieker, Karl Adolf | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Efferenn, Gabriele | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Langjahr, Christel | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Siebert, Wolfram | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kitt, Oliver | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Nießner, Albrecht | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frank, Norbert | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Dietzschold, Karin | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Tischler, Nikolaus | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Holzapfel, Ursula | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Lotterer, Erich | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Rapp, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Molls, Hubert | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Schumacher, Jörg | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Zinser, Rolf | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Zimmermann, Werner | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Wohlschlager, Josef | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Böttinger, Ute | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Derichsweiler, Volker | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Klein, Rolf | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Schwermer, Freya | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Trittler, Dr. Helmut | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Pannach, Angelika | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Körner, Peter | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Moritz-Rahn, Dr. Gabriele | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Edel, Dr. Gerhard | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Mura, Dr. Helma | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Wolf, Hermann | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Ruck, Erwin | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Brand, Andreas | Freie Wähler | Freie Wähler Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |